UP TO 70% OFF & FREE SHIPPING ON ORDER $69+
1 / 1
< >
-28%
Save $18.04
ljr-1

Extended hooded jacket

$45.95 28% OFF $63.99
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

- Extended hooded jacket with flower look

- high-quality sweat quality with a cozy inside

- with 2-way zipper 

- two pockets on the sides

- back part longer 

- slim, straight fit

- ribbed cuffs with thumb holes

Measurement instructions

sizeS.M.L.XLXXL
Length (front) - measure from shoulder (cm)8082848790
Length (back) - measure from shoulder (cm)8688909496
Chest width under the armpits (cm) x 24547495155
Waist Size (cm) x 24143454749
Bottom width (cm) x 25052545659
Sleeve length - measure from the neck (cm)6768697073